NyanDB

Elemental attribute damage adjustments
Level 1 Attribute table
Defense element
Attack element
NeutralWaterErthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%25%100%
Water100%25%100%150%50%100%75%100%100%100%
Earth100%100%100%50%150%100%75%100%100%100%
Fire100%50%150%25%100%100%75%100%100%125%
Wind100%175%50%100%25%100%75%100%100%100%
Poison100%100%125%125%125%0%75%50%100%-25%
Holy100%100%100%100%100%100%0%125%100%150%
Shadow100%100%100%100%100%50%125%0%100%-25%
Ghost25%100%100%100%100%100%75%75%125%100%
Undead100%100%100%100%100%50%100%0%100%0%


Level 2 Attribute table
Defense element
Attack element
NeutralWaterErthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%25%100%
Water100%0%100%175%25%100%50%75%100%100%
Earth100%100%50%25%175%100%50%75%100%100%
Fire100%25%175%0%100%100%50%75%100%150%
Wind100%175%25%100%0%100%50%75%100%100%
Poison100%75%125%125%125%0%50%25%75%-50%
Holy100%100%100%100%100%100%-25%150%100%175%
Shadow100%100%100%100%100%25%150%-25%100%-50%
Ghost0%75%75%75%75%75%50%50%150%125%
Undead100%75%75%75%75%25%125%0%100%0%


Level 3 Attribute table
Defense element
Attack element
NeutralWaterErthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%
Water100%-25%100%200%0%100%25%50%100%125%
Earth100%100%0%0%200%100%25%50%100%75%
Fire100%0%200%-25%100%100%25%50%100%175%
Wind100%200%0%100%-25%100%25%50%100%100%
Poison100%50%100%100%100%0%25%0%50%-75%
Holy100%100%100%100%100%125%-50%175%100%200%
Shadow100%100%100%100%100%0%175%-50%100%-75%
Ghost0%50%50%50%50%50%25%25%175%150%
Undead100%50%50%50%50%0%150%0%100%0%


Level 4 Attribute table
Defense element
Attack element
NeutralWaterErthFireWindPoisonHolyShadowGhostUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%0%100%
Water100%-50%100%200%0%75%0%25%100%150%
Earth100%100%-25%0%200%75%0%25%100%50%
Fire100%0%200%-50%100%75%0%25%100%200%
Wind100%200%0%100%-50%75%0%25%100%100%
Poison100%25%75%75%75%0%0%-25%25%-100%
Holy100%75%75%75%75%125%-100%200%100%200%
Shadow100%75%75%75%75%-25%200%-100%100%-100%
Ghost0%25%25%25%25%25%0%0%200%175%
Undead100%25%25%25%25%-25%175%0%100%0%